Soha, Ali

Soha Ali Khan Felicitates Achievers at India Leadership Awards - 2018

11.10.2018 - 10:36:28

was organised by Blindwink.in on 07th October 2018 at Taj Hotels in Bangalore.

The awardees are:
  • Gurleen Kaur Kohli - Best Bridal Makeover Artist In Aurangabad
  • Shahnaz Hussain Herbal Salon & Spa - Best Salon In Gorakhpur
  • Prapti Roy Bhagat - Influential Makeup Artist Social Media
  • Melita Suiam - Best Makeup Artist In J & K 2018
  • Neetu Habib - Best Bridal Makeup Artist In Hubli
  • KA-Salon Spa & Academy - Best Exotic Spa & Salon In Goa
  • Siddhi International Academy, Karanjad - Best Promising School In Maharashtra
  • S.K.S Hansraj Public School - Best English Medium K12 School In Jalandhar
  • International Institute Of Aviation Pvt. Ltd. - Best Aviation & Hospitality Training Academy
  • Major Pravin Singh (Veteran) SRK Academy / Confluence Military Academy - Pioneers In Private Military Pattern School Education
  • Tender Petals - The Best Preschool Chain Of North East India
  • Lakshya Gurukul India Pvt. Ltd - Best Soft Skills Training & Language Classes In Pune
  • Acharya Institute Of Advanced Management & Technology, Cochin - Most Promising Management Studies Institute In Kerala
  • Dayawati Modi Academy - India's Top 10 CBSE Schools
  • D.A.V Kids Care Junior High School - Best School In Fatehpur
  • Matrix Tutorials - Best CBSE Coaching Classes In Mumbai Region
  • Mr. Hitesh Parekh (Bai Navajbai Tata English Medium School) - Best Principal In School Education In Navasari [Gujarat]
  • Lotus Valley International School, Noida Ext - Best Emerging International School In NCR
  • NISE Institute - India's Most Promising Private Computer Education Institute With E-Connected Training Centres
  • Ms. Mona Hardik Chokshi - Best Principal In Pre-school In Vadodara
  • Datta Meghe World Academy - Most promising CBSE K12 School in Navi Mumbai
  • Bhartiya Skill Development University, Jaipur - India's Best Vocational Training University
  • International Design Academy, Jabalpur - Best Designing Institute In Central India 2018
  • Miga Fashion Institute - Leading Fashion Designing Institute In India
  • Vayjayanti Pugalia - Outstanding Motivational Speaker & Image Consultant In West Bengal
  • Siddharth L. Wadennavar - Outstanding Business Leadership Award For Exceptional Management Skills
  • Mrs. Gulunjkar Aruna Nilesh - Best Educational Leader & Principal In Pune
  • Astha Kiran (Aesthetics Boutique) - Outstanding Women Entrepreneur & Fashion Designer In Ranchi
  • Mr.Pankaj Gupta - Entrepreneur Of The Year 2018
  • Ms.Palak Tiwari Gaiekwad - Outstanding Woman Edupreneur In Central India 2018
  • Miss Anamika Gaba - India's Best Astrologer & Vedic Scientist
  • Bibhu Moni Singha - India's Best Fitness Trainer Of The Year
  • Mr. Rupesh V. Kotwal - Best ERP / Solution Provider In Pune
  • Chandra Sekhar Dhulipala - Best Business Leadership Award
  • Mr. Sanjay G Hatti (Nisarga Infrastructure) - Best Entrepreneur In Real Estate Business In Telangana
  • Vibha Aparna Jadhav - Leading Woman Entrepreneur In Fitness Industry In Karnataka
  • Harish (I-Pro Visuals) - Best Young Entrepreneur In Innovative Industrial Signage Designing & Displays In Tamil Naidu
  • Dr. Shweta Singh - India's Best Innovative Entrepreneur In IP Consultancy For Start-Ups
  • Shrikant Ramkumar Kanojia - Outstanding Educationist & Entrepreneur In Gujarat
  • K K Praveen - Outstanding Entrepreneurial Leader In IT Services In Kerala
  • Dr. Manoj Kumar Sahoo - Best Training & Development & Life Coaching Award
  • Dr. Seema Ashutosh Singh - Most Aspiring Woman Entrepreneur & Educationist In Ahmedabad
  • Shilpa Agarwal - Most Inspiring Woman Consultant In Advertising In Bangalore
  • Dr. Kinjal Kaushik Shah. - Best Educationist & Entrepreneur In Mandvi
  • Elegant Institute Of Education - Best Career Counsellor In Rajasthan
  • Shrikant Sundergiri -Best Motivational Speaker & Life Coach Maharashtra
  • Mrs. Neelkamal Agrawal - Best Woman Edupreneur & Career Counselor In Udaipur Rajasthan
  • Ms. Karishma Kakoti ( Ka Design Firm) - Young Female Entrepreneur Of Northeast In Interior Designing
  • Mr.Lalit Baldaniya (Master Level Certified Trainer) - Best Motivational Speaker & Soft Skills Trainer In Surat
  • Irfan Ali (Ali Infra Homes Pvt. Ltd.) - Outstanding Young Entrepreneurial Leader In Real Estate Business
  • Navin Shrivastava - Outstanding Social Activist & Leader Working For Consumer Right Awareness
  • J Vijaya Baskar - Young Entrepreneur in Energy Sector
  • Ms. Sunita Rajput - Most Inspiring Principal In School Education In Vapi Gujarat
  • Sheetal Johari (ANN-JAL Caterers ) - Outstanding Woman Entrepreneurial Leader In Catering Business In North India
  • Mohammad Ismail - Most Talented Numismatic Expert In Gulbarga
  • Yogesh Chandra (Hind Public School, Uttarakhand) - Best Edupreneur For Excellence In English Education In Uttarakhand
  • Anish Sahasrabudhe (Spice & Ice Events) - Best Multitasking Entrepreneur & Life Coach
  • Dr. Padmakshi Lokesh (SmilesinMilez) - Outstanding Woman Social Leader In Karnataka 2018
  • Chinnmaye Praveen - Outstanding Entrepreneur & Philanthropist For Community Service
  • Ravi Jaiswal (Miblow Entertainment & Productions) - Best Creative Entrepreneur In Business Management In West Bengal
  • Urbane - The Design Workshop - Best Architectural Designing Firm In Delhi
  • Ar. Swati Singh - Most Creative Architect In Ranchi
  • Rucha Gopal Trivedi - Most Promising Interior Designer In Surat
  • Maruti Architectural Products Pvt Ltd (Technoraill) - India's Smart Glass & Balustrade Railings Solution Provider
  • Divine Interior Decorators - Best Turnkey Interior Designers In UP
  • Credessol Creative Solutions LLP - Best Budget Turnkey Architects In Karnataka
  • ICHIZEL - Leading Residential Interior Designers In Bangalore
  • Oxyzone - Best Landscape Designing Studio In Assam 2018
  • The Nakshtra Ayurvedam Hospital - The Best Ayurveda Hospital Brand
  • Ethicare Remedies - India's Fastest Growing Dermatological & Cosmetic Pharmaceutical Company
  • Dr. Anil Dev Dutt M.D(IRIS International Dental Care) - Outstanding Entrepreneur & Social Leader In Oral Health Services In Rural Areas Of Vizianagaram & Visakhapatnam Districts
  • Ariginallo (A Unit Of Alpurres Divine Health Pvt Ltd) - Most Trusted Healthcare Brand In Delhi 2018
  • Dt. Preeti Narang Chaudhry - Best Dietetics & Nutrition Start-up 2018
  • Dr. Gaurav Deka - Best Regression Therapist & Doctor In India
  • Dr. Aishwarya Rajenimbalkar - Best Emerging Dentist In Pune
  • Dr. Krishna Shah ( Sandhya Multi Speciality Clinic ) - Best Nutritionist In Vapi
  • Dr. Sonali Ranjit Mankar - Most Trusted Pediatrician In Nagpur
  • SG Hub ( Sujata Gupta ) - Best Woman Indian Wear Collection In Kanpur
  • Rachna Taneja (Rachna’s Creations) - Most Talented Young Fashion Designer In Gujarat
  • The OFU - India's Most Trending Ethnic Designer Brand 2018
  • Madhuri Gupta - Most Promising Fashion Designer In Assam
  • Bhrigunath Singh Jewellers - Best Jewellery Design For Tibetian & Gorkha Jewellery Design In India
  • Paris Jewellers - Best Antique Gold Jewellery Collection In Amritsar Punjab
  • Deepika Arun - Best Creative Jewellery Designer & Crafter
  • Art Legends (Janis Naha Sajeed) - Best Home Decor Store In Kerala
  • Oomph Street (Juliana Umesh) - Best Indowestern Handloom Cotton Collection Online
  • Entertainment Sportz Pvt. Ltd. - Best Event Management Company In Gujarat
  • IRIS Events - Best Event Management Company In Tamil Nadu 2018
  • Purple Unicorn (Sumit Kr Sinha ) - Best Wedding Planner In Ranchi
  • Utsav Mitra - Best Event Management Team In Karnataka (Regional)
  • Kraftstar Management - Best Wedding Planner In Bengaluru
  • Ajay Manimaran Shanmugam - Best Wedding Photographers & Cinematographers In TN
  • Pro-Team Solutions Private Limited - Leading Internal Audit Service Provider 2018
  • Researchinn Investment Advisor - Most Trusted Investment Advisor In India
  • Sunrise Spices Exporters - India's Leading Manufacturers & Exporters Of Spices (West)
  • One Scoop Ice Cream Cafe - The Best Ice Cream Cafe In Kolkata / West Bengal
  • The Brain Waves - Best Brain Ability Development Program For Children In Moradabad
  • Thinkinfinity Technology & Consulting Pvt Ltd - Best Technology & Consulting Start-up
  • Army Color Digital Imazing Centre - Most Advanced Digital Imaging Centre In Imphal
  • Money Plant Credit Co-Operative Society Ltd - Best Financial Investment Advisors In Rajasthan
  • Talentree People Consulting Pvt. Ltd. - Best Start Up In Large Scale Placements In Karnataka, 2018
  • PerCare Industries - Best Wellness Product Manufacturers & Retailers In Gujarat
  • Anil Rohit Group Of Companies (Anil Rohit) - Leading Manufacturers & Suppliers Of Finest Quality HDPE Coupler / DWC Pipes
  • Gratia Technology Pvt Ltd - Fastest Growing IT Start-Up Company In Eastern India
  • Loyala Group - Fastest Growing Real Estate Company In Jharkhand
  • Sign World - Best Advertising & Digital Sign Board Printing Services In Kerala
  • S R Traders - Outstanding Leadership In Best Quality Cosmetics Trade & Supply In Telangana
  • Omega Security Solutions - Most Trusted Security Organisations In India
  • AMBC Technologies - Fastest Growing IT Consulting Service Company In India
  • Amero Research & Loyalty Solutions Pvt Ltd - Best Consumer Loyalty Program For Small & Medium Business
  • Oro Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.@ businesswireindia.com